#my_bibtex

Live, measured metrics for the hashtag #my_bibtex from the open social web. Every number carries a named source and the time it was fetched. Nothing is estimated.

hashtag.org network · sponsored

Own #my_bibtex

This #name is available to claim. It becomes your portal on the open agent web: this very page, a keyword you rank for by an open public stake, and a verifiable identity for AI agents. Nobody else sells a page like this for every #name.

$51.02/ year · 9-character #name
Claim #my_bibtex$51.02/yr
Annual, renews each year
Buy on hashtag.space (web3)
one-timepay once, yours for life
card via hashtag.org · tokens via hashtag.space
0
Uses / 7 days
Mastodon
0
Accounts / 7 days
Mastodon
40
Recent posts
Mastodon
~0/hr
Recent pace
Mastodon · last 40
0
Avg reactions / post
Mastodon · last 40

Day-by-day usage

measured · mas.to (Mastodon public tags API) · fetched 2026-07-27 04:50 UTC
0
07-21
0
07-22
0
07-23
0
07-24
0
07-25
0
07-26
0
07-27

0 uses by 0 unique accounts across the window. Real per-day counts, not estimates. Newest bar is today so far.

Related hashtags

measured · mas.to (Mastodon public search API) · fetched 2026-07-27 04:50 UTC

No related tags with measured usage found for #my_bibtex.

Live pulse

measured · mas.to (Mastodon tag timeline) · fetched 2026-07-27 04:50 UTC

Everything below is measured over the latest 40 public posts (spanning ~21225 hours).

Posting hours (UTC) — busiest: 23:00

00:0012:0023:00

Languages: English (40)

Avg boosts / post: 0

Top of the latest posts

  • Logic for the New AI (1988) Maclennan, Bruce Url: http://dx.doi.org/10.1007/978-94-009-2699-8 #my_bibtex #ai #empirical_logic #logic #mathematical_logic #normative_logic #ontology #time

    nope@[email protected]102023-12-08 13:20 UTCView post →
  • #reality is to #my_bibtex what #my_bibtex is to #burning.

    Zeitgeisty Aphorisms@[email protected]002026-05-10 11:00 UTCView post →
  • Aug is to utc.bk1 what utc.bk1 is to #my_bibtex.

    Zeitgeisty Aphorisms@[email protected]002024-05-13 08:00 UTCView post →

Every number above is measured from a named public API at the shown fetch time. Nothing is estimated or extrapolated. Platforms that lock their data behind paid APIs are not shown. Agents: the same numbers, as JSON, at /api/hashtags/my_bibtex